Celeb News

    Elsa Prince Broekhuizen

    Celebrity Name : Elsa Prince Broekhuizen

    Also Known AS: Elsa Zwiep

    Birthday: c. 1932

    Was Born in: Holland, MI

    Gender: Female

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Relative

    Political Affairs: Republican

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Conservative financier, mother of Erik Prince

    Related Posts