Celeb News

    Elsbeth Bothe

    Celebrity Name : Elsbeth Bothe

    Also Known AS: Elsbeth Levy

    Birthday: 17-Oct-1927

    Was Born in: Baltimore, MD

    Gender: Female

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Judge

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Baltimore Circuit Court Judge, retired

    Related Posts