Celeb News

    Erle C. Kenton

    Celebrity Name : Erle C. Kenton

    Also Known AS: Erle Cauthorn Kenton

    Birthday: 1-Aug-1896

    Was Born in: Norboro, MT

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Film Director

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: House of Frankenstein

    Related Posts