Celeb News

    Ernie Fletcher

    Celebrity Name : Ernie Fletcher

    Also Known AS: Ernest Lee Fletcher

    Birthday: 12-Nov-1952

    Was Born in: Mount Sterling, KY

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Politician

    Political Affairs: Republican

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Governor of Kentucky, 2003-07

    Related Posts