Celeb News

    Eva Braun

    Celebrity Name : Eva Braun

    Also Known AS: Eva Anna Paula Braun

    Birthday: 6-Feb-1912

    Was Born in: Munich, Germany

    Gender: Female

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: First Lady

    Political Affairs:

    Country: Germany

    Detailed Information: Adolf Hitler’s mistress, then wife

    Related Posts