Celeb News

    Farrah Fawcett

    Celebrity Name : Farrah Fawcett

    Also Known AS: Farrah Leni Fawcett

    Birthday: 2-Feb-1947

    Was Born in: Corpus Christi, TX [1]

    Gender: Female

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Actor, Model

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Original blonde on Charlie’s Angels

    Related Posts