Celeb News

    Fat Joe

    Celebrity Name : Fat Joe

    Also Known AS: Joseph Antonio Cartagena

    Birthday: 19-Aug-1970

    Was Born in: Bronx, NY

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: Multiracial

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Rapper

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: J.O.S.E. (Jealous Ones Still Envy)

    Related Posts