Celeb News

    Flavor Flav

    Celebrity Name : Flavor Flav

    Also Known AS: William Drayton

    Birthday: 16-Mar-1959

    Was Born in: Roosevelt, Long Island, NY

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: Black

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Rapper

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Public Enemy

    Related Posts