Celeb News

    Francisco de Goya

    Celebrity Name : Francisco de Goya

    Also Known AS: Francisco Jose de Goya y Lucientes

    Birthday: 30-Mar-1746

    Was Born in: Fuendetodos, Spain

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: Hispanic

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Painter

    Political Affairs:

    Country: Spain

    Detailed Information: The 3rd of May 1808

    Related Posts