Celeb News

    Frank Beard

    Celebrity Name : Frank Beard

    Also Known AS: Frank Lee Beard

    Birthday: 11-Jun-1949

    Was Born in: Frankston, TX

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Drummer

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: ZZ Top

    Related Posts