Celeb News

    Frank Guinta

    Celebrity Name : Frank Guinta

    Also Known AS: Frank C. Guinta

    Birthday: 26-Sep-1970

    Was Born in: Edison, NJ

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Politician

    Political Affairs: Republican

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Congressman, New Hampshire 1st

    Related Posts