Celeb News

    Gail Patrick

    Celebrity Name : Gail Patrick

    Also Known AS: Margaret LaVelle Fitzpatrick

    Birthday: 20-Jun-1911

    Was Born in: Birmingham, AL

    Gender: Female

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Actor

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Love Crazy

    Related Posts