Celeb News

    George Raft

    Celebrity Name : George Raft

    Also Known AS: George Ranft

    Birthday: 26-Sep-1895

    Was Born in: New York City

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Actor

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Actor with Mafia ties

    Related Posts