Celeb News

    Geraldo Rivera

    Celebrity Name : Geraldo Rivera

    Also Known AS: Gerald Miguel Rivera

    Birthday: 4-Jul-1943

    Was Born in: New York City

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: Hispanic

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Journalist

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Fox News commentator

    Related Posts