Celeb News

    Hamilton O. Smith

    Celebrity Name : Hamilton O. Smith

    Also Known AS: Hamilton Othanel Smith

    Birthday: 23-Aug-1931

    Was Born in: New York City

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Scientist, Doctor

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Restriction enzymes (DNA cleavage)

    Related Posts