Celeb News

    Harold Hughes

    Celebrity Name : Harold Hughes

    Also Known AS: Harold Everett Hughes

    Birthday: 10-Feb-1922

    Was Born in: Ida Grove, IA

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Politician

    Political Affairs: Democratic

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Governor and Senator from Iowa

    Related Posts