Celeb News

    Henry Morton Stanley

    Celebrity Name : Henry Morton Stanley

    Also Known AS: John Rowlands

    Birthday: 28-Jan-1841

    Was Born in: Denbigh, Denbighshire, Wales

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Explorer

    Political Affairs:

    Country: England

    Detailed Information: Dr. Livingstone, I presume?

    Related Posts