Celeb News

    Hilda Solis

    Celebrity Name : Hilda Solis

    Also Known AS: Hilda L. Solis

    Birthday: 20-Oct-1957

    Was Born in: Los Angeles, CA

    Gender: Female

    Ethnicity: Hispanic

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Politician

    Political Affairs: Democratic

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: US Secretary of Labor

    Related Posts