Celeb News

    Ian Holm

    Celebrity Name : Ian Holm

    Also Known AS: Ian Holm Cuthbert

    Birthday: 12-Sep-1931

    Was Born in: Goodmayes, England

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Actor

    Political Affairs:

    Country: England

    Detailed Information: Time Bandits

    Related Posts