Celeb News

    Irving Cummings

    Celebrity Name : Irving Cummings

    Also Known AS: Irving Caminsky

    Birthday: 9-Oct-1888

    Was Born in: New York City

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Film Director, Actor

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: In Old Arizona

    Related Posts