Celeb News

    J. Cole

    Celebrity Name : J. Cole

    Also Known AS: Jermaine Lamar Cole

    Birthday: 28-Jan-1985

    Was Born in: Frankfurt, Germany

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: Black

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Rapper

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Cole World: The Sideline Story

    Related Posts