Celeb News

    Jack Welch

    Celebrity Name : Jack Welch

    Also Known AS: John Francis Welch, Jr.

    Birthday: 19-Nov-1935

    Was Born in: Salem, MA

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Business

    Political Affairs: Republican

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: CEO of GE, 1981-2001

    Related Posts