Celeb News

    Jai Rodriguez

    Celebrity Name : Jai Rodriguez

    Also Known AS: David Jay Rodriguez

    Birthday: 22-Jun-1979 [1]

    Was Born in: Brentwood, NY

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: Hispanic

    Sexual Preference: Gay

    Employment/Job Title: TV Personality

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Culture Queer Eye guy

    Related Posts