Celeb News

    James Taylor

    Celebrity Name : James Taylor

    Also Known AS: James Vernon Taylor

    Birthday: 12-Mar-1948

    Was Born in: Boston, MA

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Singer/Songwriter

    Political Affairs: Democratic

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Seen fire, rain

    Related Posts