Celeb News

    Jan Hammer

    Celebrity Name : Jan Hammer

    Also Known AS: Jan Hammer, Jr.

    Birthday: 17-Apr-1948

    Was Born in: Prague, Czechoslovakia

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Musician

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Wrote the theme for Miami Vice

    Related Posts