Celeb News

    Jeremy Shockey

    Celebrity Name : Jeremy Shockey

    Also Known AS: Jeremy Charles Shockey

    Birthday: 18-Aug-1980

    Was Born in: Ada, OK

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Football

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: NY Giants Tight End

    Related Posts