Celeb News

    Jerry Rawlings

    Celebrity Name : Jerry Rawlings

    Also Known AS: Jeremiah Rawlings John

    Birthday: 22-Jun-1947

    Was Born in: Accra, Gold Coast

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: Multiracial

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Head of State

    Political Affairs:

    Country: Ghana

    Detailed Information: President of Ghana, 1981-93

    Related Posts