Celeb News

    Jerry Sandusky

    Celebrity Name : Jerry Sandusky

    Also Known AS: Gerald Arthur Sandusky

    Birthday: 26-Jan-1944

    Was Born in: Washington, PA

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Matter of Dispute

    Employment/Job Title: Football

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Penn State Coach, convicted molester

    Related Posts