Celeb News

    Jessica Lange

    Celebrity Name : Jessica Lange

    Also Known AS: Jessica Phyllis Lange

    Birthday: 20-Apr-1949

    Was Born in: Cloquet, MN

    Gender: Female

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Actor

    Political Affairs: Democratic

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Tootsie

    Related Posts