Celeb News

    Jim Leyland

    Celebrity Name : Jim Leyland

    Also Known AS: James Richard Leyland

    Birthday: 15-Dec-1944

    Was Born in: Perrysburg, OH

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Baseball

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Manager, Detroit Tigers

    Related Posts