Celeb News

    Jimmie Rodgers

    Celebrity Name : Jimmie Rodgers

    Also Known AS: James Charles Rodgers

    Birthday: 8-Sep-1897

    Was Born in: Geiger, AL

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Country Musician

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Pioneering country singer/songwriter/yodeler

    Related Posts