Celeb News

    Jo Ann Emerson

    Celebrity Name : Jo Ann Emerson

    Also Known AS: Jo Ann Hermann

    Birthday: 16-Sep-1950

    Was Born in: Bethesda, MD

    Gender: Female

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Politician

    Political Affairs: Republican

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Congresswoman, Missouri 8th

    Related Posts