Celeb News

    Joan Leslie

    Celebrity Name : Joan Leslie

    Also Known AS: Joan Agnes Theresa Sadie Brodel

    Birthday: 26-Jan-1925

    Was Born in: Detroit, MI

    Gender: Female

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Actor

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Yankee Doodle Dandy

    Related Posts