Celeb News

    Joe Baca

    Celebrity Name : Joe Baca

    Also Known AS: Joseph Baca

    Birthday: 23-Jan-1947

    Was Born in: Belen, NM

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: Hispanic

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Politician

    Political Affairs: Democratic

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Congressman, California 43rd

    Related Posts