Celeb News

    Joe Coulombe

    Celebrity Name : Joe Coulombe

    Also Known AS: Joseph Hardin Coulombe

    Birthday: 3-Jun-1930

    Was Born in: San Diego, CA

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Business

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Cofounder of Trader Joe’s Market

    Related Posts