Celeb News

    John C. McGinley

    Celebrity Name : John C. McGinley

    Also Known AS: John Christopher McGinley

    Birthday: 3-Aug-1959

    Was Born in: New York City

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Actor

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Dr. Perry Cox on Scrubs

    Related Posts