Celeb News

    John F. A. Strong

    Celebrity Name : John F. A. Strong

    Also Known AS: John Franklin Alexander Strong

    Birthday: 15-Oct-1856

    Was Born in: Salmon Center, New Brunswick, Canada

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Politician

    Political Affairs: Democratic

    Country: United States [1]

    Detailed Information: Territorial Governor of Alaska, 1913-18

    Related Posts