Celeb News

    John F. McDonnell

    Celebrity Name : John F. McDonnell

    Also Known AS: John Finney McDonnell

    Birthday: 18-Mar-1938

    Was Born in: Baltimore, MD

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Business

    Political Affairs: Republican

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: CEO of McDonnell-Douglas, 1988-94

    Related Posts