Celeb News

    Jolene Unsoeld

    Celebrity Name : Jolene Unsoeld

    Also Known AS: Jolene Bishoprick

    Birthday: 3-Dec-1931

    Was Born in: Corvallis, OR

    Gender: Female

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Politician

    Political Affairs: Democratic

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Congresswoman from Washington, 1989-95

    Related Posts