Celeb News

    Julie Brown

    Celebrity Name : Julie Brown

    Also Known AS: Julie Ann Brown

    Birthday: 31-Aug-1962 [1]

    Was Born in: Van Nuys, CA

    Gender: Female

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Actor

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: West Coast Julie Brown

    Related Posts