Celeb News

    Justin Guarini

    Celebrity Name : Justin Guarini

    Also Known AS: Justin Eldrin Bell Guarini

    Birthday: 28-Oct-1978

    Was Born in: Columbus, GA

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: Multiracial

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Musician

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Big afro on American Idol

    Related Posts