Celeb News

    Karl Malone

    Celebrity Name : Karl Malone

    Also Known AS: Karl Anthony Malone

    Birthday: 24-Jul-1963

    Was Born in: Ruston, LA [1]

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: Black

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Basketball

    Political Affairs: Republican

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Second-highest scorer in NBA history

    Related Posts