Celeb News

    Katy Perry

    Celebrity Name : Katy Perry

    Also Known AS: Katheryn Elizabeth Hudson

    Birthday: 25-Oct-1984

    Was Born in: Santa Barbara, CA

    Gender: Female

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight [1]

    Employment/Job Title: Singer/Songwriter

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: I Kissed a Girl

    Related Posts