Celeb News

    Kristen Stewart

    Celebrity Name : Kristen Stewart

    Also Known AS: Kristen Jaymes Stewart

    Birthday: 9-Apr-1990

    Was Born in: Los Angeles, CA

    Gender: Female

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Actor

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Bella Swan in Twilight

    Related Posts