Celeb News

    Laurence Fox

    Celebrity Name : Laurence Fox

    Also Known AS: Laurence Paul Fox

    Birthday: 1978

    Was Born in: Yorkshire, England

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Actor

    Political Affairs:

    Country: England

    Detailed Information: DS Hathaway on Inspector Lewis

    Related Posts