Celeb News

    Lee Smith

    Celebrity Name : Lee Smith

    Also Known AS: Lee Arthur Smith

    Birthday: 4-Dec-1957

    Was Born in: Shreveport, LA

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: Black

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Baseball

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Former MLB relief pitcher

    Related Posts