Celeb News

    Leopold Stokowski

    Celebrity Name : Leopold Stokowski

    Also Known AS: Leopold Antoni Stanislaw Boleslawowicz Stokowski

    Birthday: 18-Apr-1882

    Was Born in: London, England [1]

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Conductor

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: American Symphony Orchestra

    Related Posts