Celeb News

    Leslie Crowther

    Celebrity Name : Leslie Crowther

    Also Known AS: Leslie Douglas Sargent Crowther

    Birthday: 6-Feb-1933

    Was Born in: West Bridgeford, Nottinghamshire, England

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: TV Personality, Game Show Host

    Political Affairs:

    Country: England

    Detailed Information: The Price Is Right

    Related Posts