Celeb News

    Lionel Pincus

    Celebrity Name : Lionel Pincus

    Also Known AS: Lionel Irwin Pincus

    Birthday: 2-Mar-1931

    Was Born in: Philadelphia, PA

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Business

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Co-Founder, Warburg Pincus

    Related Posts