Celeb News

    Liz Phair

    Celebrity Name : Liz Phair

    Also Known AS: Elizabeth Clark Phair

    Birthday: 17-Apr-1967

    Was Born in: New Haven, CT

    Gender: Female

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Singer/Songwriter

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Exile in Guyville

    Related Posts